Search Cheap Flights to
Cala Llonga

Search 400 airlines and 321,000 hotels worldwide.

Stop Planning & Start Exploring

FREE 24 hour cancellation on most flights

Cala Llonga Flights as Low as $119

Prices found within past 7 days. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

easyJet
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
Iberia
KLM
British Airways
British Airways
Air Europa
KLM
Lufthansa
Swiss International Air Lines
Air France
Air Europa
American Airlines
American Airlines

Cheap Flights to Cala Llonga

Fall in love at first flight with your vacation to Cala Llonga by saving a ton of cash on your last-minute cheap flight. There’s no more scouring the internet for a good deal—book your flight to Cala Llonga on Hotwire, and you’ll be up, up, and on a getaway in no time.

Because once the wheels are down in Cala Llonga, the good times start rolling. So buckle up, you’re in for a fun ride.

Frequently Asked Questions About flights to Cala Llonga

Don’t waste your time on endless searches for cheap airline tickets oneway or roundtrip. We’ll have you on your way to Cala Llonga with a tiny bag of pretzels in your hand before you can say “tray tables in the upright position”—and for a ticket price that works for your vacay budget.

So all you have to worry about is where you’re headed after the IBZ airport.

What is the cheapest month to fly to Cala Llonga?

Airline ticket prices fluctuate all the time, depending on the day of the week or the month of the year. The cheapest round trip flights to Cala Llonga are in November, but when you book your flight on Hotwire, savings are always in season.

How many airlines fly to Cala Llonga?

Variety is the spice of life, even when it comes to booking your next trip. Want options for airlines? You’ll find 16 to choose from for your flight to Cala Llonga.

What airport is best to fly into Cala Llonga?

When you’re planning your trip to Cala Llonga, convenience is the name of the game. Luckily, Cala Llonga Ibiza Airport is nearby so you can deplane and get going on checking off everything on your Cala Llonga must-do list.

How much are flights to Cala Llonga?

Got very cheap flights on your vacation itinerary? When you book your airline tickets to Cala Llonga on Hotwire, you may just get what’s on your getaway wish list. With tickets as low as $119, you’ll have leftover cash for at least a magazine and a bottle of water at the airport book store.

How to get cheap flights to Cala Llonga?

The trick to saving a stack of cash on your flight to Cala Llonga? Snatch up that Hotwire flight deal when you see a killer rate because it could be gone in a flash. And with flights as low as $119 right now, why wait?

Cala Llonga Flight Information
Destination airport
Ibiza
Destination airport IATA code
IBZ
Roundtrip price
$118

Last Minute Hotel Deals in Cala Llonga

Mondrian Ibiza

Mondrian Ibiza

5 out of 5
20 CALLE ATALAYA Santa Eulalia del Rio
Book a stay at this luxury hotel in Santa Eulalia del Rio. Enjoy free WiFi, an outdoor pool, and 2 restaurants. Popular attractions Port of Ibiza and Marina ...
Mondrian Ibiza
Hyde Ibiza

Hyde Ibiza

4 out of 5
Cala Llonga Santa Eulalia del Rio
Stay at this hotel in Santa Eulalia del Rio. Enjoy free WiFi, 3 outdoor pools, and 4 restaurants. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. Popular ...
8.8/10 Excellent! (480 reviews)
"Everything was great. Staff were a highlight. Pools were a bit busy and hard to get to if you weren’t spending a lot on the expensive ones. Thankfully beach is absolutely amazing so we went there every day"

Reviewed on Sep 19, 2026

Hyde Ibiza
The Olive Boutique Suites and Spa

The Olive Boutique Suites and Spa

4 out of 5
Carrer des Munt Aconcagua Santa Eulalia del Rio Illes Balears
Book a stay at this spa aparthotel in Santa Eulalia del Rio. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. ...
9.4/10 Exceptional! (134 reviews)
"A lovely overall stay and the staff are so welcoming and kind"

Reviewed on Sep 13, 2026

The Olive Boutique Suites and Spa
BLESS Ibiza The Site - New Opening 2026

BLESS Ibiza The Site - New Opening 2026

5 out of 5
Carretera Playa d en Bossa Sant Josep de sa Talaia Ibiza
Book a stay at this luxury hotel in Sant Josep de sa Talaia. Enjoy free WiFi, 3 outdoor pools, and a full-service spa. Our guests praise the helpful staff and ...
8.8/10 Excellent! (1,007 reviews)
"We booked this hotel for my best friend’s bachelorette party, and our stay truly exceeded our expectations! From the moment we arrived, we received exceptional service. A special thank you to Maria at VIP check-in, who welcomed us so warmly and immediately made us feel comfortable and well taken ..."

Reviewed on Sep 23, 2026

BLESS Ibiza The Site - New Opening 2026
Grand Palladium Select Palace Ibiza - All Inclusive

Grand Palladium Select Palace Ibiza - All Inclusive

5 out of 5
C/ Playa Den Bossa s/n Playa d’en Bossa Sant Josep de sa Talaia Ibiza
Book a stay at this luxury hotel in Sant Josep de sa Talaia. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and 4 outdoor pools. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our ...
8.8/10 Excellent! (1,002 reviews)
"It was really nice, the staff, the ambiance everything. The only issue we had was with our wifi. The technician that was meant to help us fix the TV/wifi issue was unable to. He said the specific building we were in had wifi issues."

Reviewed on Sep 24, 2026

Grand Palladium Select Palace Ibiza - All Inclusive
Grand Palladium White Island Resort & Spa - All Inclusive

Grand Palladium White Island Resort & Spa - All Inclusive

5 out of 5
C/ Playa d'en Bossa s/n Sant Josep de sa Talaia Ibiza
Book a stay at this luxury property in Sant Josep de sa Talaia. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and 2 outdoor pools. Our guests praise the helpful staff in ...
8.6/10 Excellent! (864 reviews)
"Séjour parfait avec les installations qui viennent avec un 5 étoiles! Bonne bouffe et sélection d’alcools a peaufiner mais sommes toutes, un très beau séjour. Si vous y passer deux semaines, je vous conseilles les suites pour la grosseur de la chambre"

Reviewed on Sep 24, 2026

Grand Palladium White Island Resort & Spa - All Inclusive
Ushuaïa Ibiza Beach Hotel - Adults Only - Club Entrance Included

Ushuaïa Ibiza Beach Hotel - Adults Only - Club Entrance Included

5 out of 5
C/ Playa d'en Bossa 10 Sant Josep de sa Talaia Ibiza
Book a stay at this luxury hotel in Sant Josep de sa Talaia. Enjoy free WiFi, 3 outdoor pools, and 4 restaurants. Popular attractions Bossa Beach and Port of ...
Ushuaïa Ibiza Beach Hotel - Adults Only - Club Entrance Included
Hotel Royal Plaza

Hotel Royal Plaza

4 out of 5
Pere Francès 27-29 Ibiza Town Ibiza
Book a stay at this spa hotel in Ibiza Town. Enjoy free WiFi, an outdoor pool, and a full-service spa. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. Popular ...
Hotel Royal Plaza
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.