Search Cheap Flights to
Kutna Hora

Kutna Hora Flight Information
Destination airport
Kutna Hora
Destination airport IATA code
PED

Last Minute Hotel Deals in Kutna Hora

LH Hotel Mědínek Old Town

LH Hotel Mědínek Old Town

3 out of 5
Palackeho namesti 316 Kutna Hora
Book a stay at this spa hotel in Kutna Hora. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and a full-service spa. Popular attractions Italian Court (Vlassky Dvur) and Kamenný ...
LH Hotel Mědínek Old Town
No. 28 Rooms & Apartments

No. 28 Rooms & Apartments

2 out of 5
28 Kourimská Kutna Hora Stredoceský kraj
Stay at this aparthotel in Kutna Hora. Enjoy free WiFi and free parking. Popular attractions Kamenná Kašna and Hradek Mining Museum are located nearby.
9.4/10 Exceptional! (6 reviews)
"Check in was done ahead of time. Ok for us, but I had to help another couple later who hadn’t. The apartment was beautifully clean. The bed was comfortable and the shower was good. There are teabags and 2 coffee pods to start with. We didn’t use the cooking facilities but there appeared to be everything ..."

Reviewed on Jun 17, 2026

No. 28 Rooms & Apartments
Hotel U Kata

Hotel U Kata

3 out of 5
Štefánikova 92 Kutna Hora
Book a stay at this business-friendly hotel in Kutna Hora. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Popular attractions Alchemy Museum and Italian ...
9/10 Wonderful! (106 reviews)
"Beautiful hotel with good staff. Extremely clean room. Great breakfast and really good that parking is available and included."

Reviewed on Sep 24, 2026

Hotel U Kata
Hotel Kréta

Hotel Kréta

3 out of 5
Prachnanská 88 Kutna Hora Central Bohemia
Book a stay at this family-friendly hotel in Kutna Hora. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Popular attractions Kamenný dům - Czech Museum of ...
8.6/10 Excellent! (36 reviews)
"It rained very hard while we were there and the roof dripped into our room. There was a huge puddle almost slipped in. They do not speak English which made things harder. The checkin and getting your key seems self explanatory but yet it isn’t and doesn’t work. The breakfast they have tongs but no ..."

Reviewed on Aug 31, 2026

Hotel Kréta
Boutique hotel Soukeníkův dům

Boutique hotel Soukeníkův dům

3 out of 5
Bartolomějská Kutna Hora Central Bohemian Region
Stay at this hotel in Kutna Hora. Enjoy free WiFi, breakfast (surcharge), and a sauna. Popular attractions Kamenná Kašna and Kamenný dům - Czech Museum of Silver ...
Boutique hotel Soukeníkův dům
Museum of Bricks

Museum of Bricks

3 out of 5
Zámecká 52 Kutna Hora Stredoceský kraj
Book a stay at this family-friendly hotel in Kutna Hora. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and breakfast (surcharge). Popular attractions Sedlec Ossuary and Alchemy ...
9/10 Wonderful! (28 reviews)
"Fun place to stay lots of legos for the kids and the adults"

Reviewed on May 16, 2026

Museum of Bricks
Pension Bed & Breakfast

Pension Bed & Breakfast

3.5 out of 5
KOURIMSKA 28 Kutna Hora
Stay at this pension in Kutna Hora. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and daily housekeeping. Popular attractions Kamenná Kašna and Hradek Mining Museum are located ...
9/10 Wonderful! (28 reviews)
Cycle touring
"Great room. Good location. Secure bicycle storage. Excellent breakfast."

Reviewed on Sep 21, 2024

Pension Bed & Breakfast
Vila U Varhanáře

Vila U Varhanáře

3 out of 5
Barborska 11 Kutna Hora
Stay at this hotel in Kutna Hora. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and 2 meeting rooms. Popular attractions Hradek Mining Museum and Czech Museum of Silver are ...
Vila U Varhanáře
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.