Search Cheap Flights to
Lac-Bouchette

Search 400 airlines and 321,000 hotels worldwide.

Stop Planning & Start Exploring

FREE 24 hour cancellation on most flights

Cheap Flights to Lac-Bouchette

Fall in love at first flight with your vacation to Lac-Bouchette by saving a ton of cash on your last-minute cheap flight. There’s no more scouring the internet for a good deal—book your flight to Lac-Bouchette on Hotwire, and you’ll be up, up, and on a getaway in no time.

Because once the wheels are down in Lac-Bouchette, the good times start rolling. So buckle up, you’re in for a fun ride.

Frequently Asked Questions About flights to Lac-Bouchette

Don’t waste your time on endless searches for cheap airline tickets oneway or roundtrip. We’ll have you on your way to Lac-Bouchette with a tiny bag of pretzels in your hand before you can say “tray tables in the upright position”—and for a ticket price that works for your vacay budget.

So all you have to worry about is where you’re headed after the YRJ airport.

What is the cheapest month to fly to Lac-Bouchette?

Airline ticket prices fluctuate all the time, depending on the day of the week or the month of the year. The cheapest round trip flights to Lac-Bouchette are in , but when you book your flight on Hotwire, savings are always in season.

How many airlines fly to Lac-Bouchette?

Variety is the spice of life, even when it comes to booking your next trip. Want options for airlines? You’ll find  to choose from for your flight to Lac-Bouchette.

What airport is best to fly into Lac-Bouchette?

When you’re planning your trip to Lac-Bouchette, convenience is the name of the game. Luckily, Lac-Bouchette Roberval Airport is nearby so you can deplane and get going on checking off everything on your Lac-Bouchette must-do list.

How much are flights to Lac-Bouchette?

Got very cheap flights on your vacation itinerary? When you book your airline tickets to Lac-Bouchette on Hotwire, you may just get what’s on your getaway wish list. With tickets as low as , you’ll have leftover cash for at least a magazine and a bottle of water at the airport book store.

How to get cheap flights to Lac-Bouchette?

The trick to saving a stack of cash on your flight to Lac-Bouchette? Snatch up that Hotwire flight deal when you see a killer rate because it could be gone in a flash. And with flights as low as  right now, why wait?

Lac-Bouchette Flight Information
Destination airport
Lac-Bouchette
Destination airport IATA code
YRJ

Last Minute Hotel Deals in Lac-Bouchette

Ermitage Saint-Antoine

Ermitage Saint-Antoine

2 out of 5
250, route de l'Ermitage Lac-Bouchette QC
Stay at this hotel in Lac-Bouchette. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and free bicycles on site. Popular attractions Hermitage Museum of Saint Anthony of Lac-Bouchette ...
Ermitage Saint-Antoine
Auberge Motel Panorama

Auberge Motel Panorama

2 out of 5
146, Route Victor Delamarre Lac-Bouchette QC
Stay at this motel in Lac-Bouchette. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and a 24-hour front desk. Popular attractions Hermitage Museum of Saint Anthony of Lac-Bouchette ...
8.6/10 Excellent! (112 reviews)
"Calme"

Reviewed on Aug 25, 2026

Auberge Motel Panorama
Hôtel Château Roberval

Hôtel Château Roberval

3.5 out of 5
1225, boul. Marcotte Roberval QC
Book a stay at this business-friendly hotel in Roberval. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and breakfast (surcharge). Our guests praise the helpful staff in our ...
8/10 Very Good! (1,016 reviews)
"Café dans la chambre pas vraiment bon, déjeuner à la carte pas disponible du moins le premier matin, pas de robes de chambre au château. Personnel à l'accueil très gentils et compétent."

Reviewed on Aug 25, 2026

Hôtel Château Roberval
Travelodge by Wyndham Roberval

Travelodge by Wyndham Roberval

3 out of 5
19, boul.de l'Anse Roberval QC
Stay at this hotel in Roberval. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. Popular attractions Ursulines ...
7.6/10 Good! (1,002 reviews)
"Situé tout près de Val Jalbert, et a 35 min du trou de la fée. Chambres propres, personnels serviables, lits moelleux, mais devons mettre la ventilation pour ne pas entendre la circulation. Déjeuners simples et semblable a tout les jours. Heure ouverture de piscine entre 8 a 16h sauf jeudi et vend. ..."

Reviewed on Aug 26, 2026

Travelodge by Wyndham Roberval
Parc Octopus

Parc Octopus

3 out of 5
Rue du Quai Desbiens QC
Stay at this holiday park in Desbiens. Enjoy free parking, hot springs on site, and a marina. Popular attractions Métabetchouane History and Archeology Center ...
Parc Octopus
Motel Roberval

Motel Roberval

3 out of 5
256 Boulevard Marcotte Roberval QC
Stay at this motel in Roberval. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and a 24-hour front desk. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. Popular attractions ...
9/10 Wonderful! (795 reviews)
"We enjoyed the proximity to everything we wanted to do on our vacation. The room was very attractive, not generic like most motel rooms. Cosy during a rainstorm. We missed using the pool- maybe next time!"

Reviewed on Aug 25, 2026

Motel Roberval
Motel du Lac Rond

Motel du Lac Rond

2 out of 5
562 3e Rang Hébertville QC
Stay at this motel in Hebertville. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and laundry facilities. Popular attractions Le Mont Lac-Vert Ski Resort and Mont du Lac Vert ...
Motel du Lac Rond
Restaurant-Motel le Rond-Point

Restaurant-Motel le Rond-Point

2.5 out of 5
1773 Route 169 Métabetchouan QC
Stay at this motel in Métabetchouan. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and breakfast (surcharge). Popular attractions Cristal du Lac and Rigolet Beach are located ...
8.4/10 Very Good! (236 reviews)
"Chambre spacieuse."

Reviewed on Aug 20, 2026

Restaurant-Motel le Rond-Point
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.