Search Cheap Flights to
San Menaio

Search 400 airlines and 321,000 hotels worldwide.

Stop Planning & Start Exploring

FREE 24 hour cancellation on most flights

San Menaio Flights as Low as $248

Prices found within past 7 days. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

Air France
ITA Airways
Vueling Airlines
Swiss International Air Lines
KLM
Austrian Airlines
Brussels Airlines
Lufthansa
British Airways
Iberia
Turkish Airlines
TAP Portugal
Delta
LOT-Polish Airlines
Icelandair
Air Canada

Cheap Flights to San Menaio

Fall in love at first flight with your vacation to San Menaio by saving a ton of cash on your last-minute cheap flight. There’s no more scouring the internet for a good deal—book your flight to San Menaio on Hotwire, and you’ll be up, up, and on a getaway in no time.

Because once the wheels are down in San Menaio, the good times start rolling. So buckle up, you’re in for a fun ride.

Frequently Asked Questions About flights to San Menaio

Don’t waste your time on endless searches for cheap airline tickets oneway or roundtrip. We’ll have you on your way to San Menaio with a tiny bag of pretzels in your hand before you can say “tray tables in the upright position”—and for a ticket price that works for your vacay budget.

So all you have to worry about is where you’re headed after the BRI airport.

What is the cheapest month to fly to San Menaio?

Airline ticket prices fluctuate all the time, depending on the day of the week or the month of the year. The cheapest round trip flights to San Menaio are in October, but when you book your flight on Hotwire, savings are always in season.

How many airlines fly to San Menaio?

Variety is the spice of life, even when it comes to booking your next trip. Want options for airlines? You’ll find 16 to choose from for your flight to San Menaio.

What airport is best to fly into San Menaio?

When you’re planning your trip to San Menaio, convenience is the name of the game. Luckily, San Menaio Gino Lisa Airport is nearby so you can deplane and get going on checking off everything on your San Menaio must-do list.

How much are flights to San Menaio?

Got very cheap flights on your vacation itinerary? When you book your airline tickets to San Menaio on Hotwire, you may just get what’s on your getaway wish list. With tickets as low as $248, you’ll have leftover cash for at least a magazine and a bottle of water at the airport book store.

How to get cheap flights to San Menaio?

The trick to saving a stack of cash on your flight to San Menaio? Snatch up that Hotwire flight deal when you see a killer rate because it could be gone in a flash. And with flights as low as $248 right now, why wait?

San Menaio Flight Information
Destination airport
Karol Wojtyla
Destination airport IATA code
BRI
Roundtrip price
$247

Last Minute Hotel Deals in San Menaio

Hotel Baia Dei Faraglioni

Hotel Baia Dei Faraglioni

4 out of 5
Litoranea Mattinata Vieste Km 16 Mattinata FG
Book a stay at this beach hotel in Mattinata. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and 2 outdoor pools. Popular attractions Baia dei Mergoli o delle Zagare - Sud and ...
Hotel Baia Dei Faraglioni
Hotel Mediterraneo

Hotel Mediterraneo

4 out of 5
Via Madonna della Libera 46 Vieste FG
Book a stay at this beach hotel in Vieste. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Popular attractions Vieste Castle and Cathedral of Vieste are located ...
7.2/10 Good! (98 reviews)
"A limpeza estava boa, o café da manhã também. Ótima localização, estacionamento é muito difícil a vaga grátis, a vaga paga é alta, 15 euros. A piscina é limpa porém tem um horário ridículo, fecha das 12:30 às 16 horas. Com um calor absurdo. Inacreditável. E ainda exige que os usuários usem uma touca, ..."

Reviewed on Aug 15, 2026

Hotel Mediterraneo
Hotel Punta San Francesco

Hotel Punta San Francesco

3 out of 5
Via San Francesco 2 Vieste FG
Stay at this hotel in Vieste. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and a rooftop terrace. Popular attractions Malacological Museum and Archaeological Civic Museum ...
Hotel Punta San Francesco
Baia Delle Zagare - Handwritten Collection

Baia Delle Zagare - Handwritten Collection

4 out of 5
Litoranea Mattinata/Vieste Mattinata FG
Book a stay at this business-friendly hotel in Mattinata. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Popular attractions Baia dei Mergoli and Baia dei ...
9/10 Wonderful! (166 reviews)
"We had a wonderful time at this hotel. The best location along Puglia coast. So happy that we came to stay. The two beaches are so nice and relaxing. Restaurant staff are friendly and helpful. Love everything in this place. Would come back in the future! ☀️💯✨"

Reviewed on Sep 24, 2026

Baia Delle Zagare - Handwritten Collection
Pizzomunno Vieste Palace Hotel

Pizzomunno Vieste Palace Hotel

5 out of 5
Lungomare Enrico Mattei, Km 1 Vieste FG
Book a stay at this luxury hotel in Vieste. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Popular attractions Pizzomunno and Scialara o Castello are located ...
8.6/10 Excellent! (111 reviews)
"Perfect resort with easy access to the old city."

Reviewed on Sep 25, 2026

Pizzomunno Vieste Palace Hotel
L'ISOLA DEI SAPORI BOUTIQUE HOTEL

L'ISOLA DEI SAPORI BOUTIQUE HOTEL

STRADA PROVINCIALE 41 KM 34,00 Cagnano Varano FG
Book a stay at this beach hotel in Cagnano Varano. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and 2 restaurants. Popular attractions Spiaggia di Capoiale and Lake Varano ...
9.6/10 Exceptional! (27 reviews)
"Staff; room, Bkfast, convenient location close to the beach, all excellent"

Reviewed on Sep 20, 2026

L'ISOLA DEI SAPORI BOUTIQUE HOTEL
Gattarella Family Resort - Self-catering accommodations in the pinewood 

Gattarella Family Resort - Self-catering accommodations in the pinewood 

4 out of 5
Località Lama le Canne Vieste FG
Book a stay at this family-friendly hotel in Vieste. Enjoy free parking, an outdoor pool, and 2 restaurants. Popular attractions Portonuovo Beach and Scogliera ...
Gattarella Family Resort - Self-catering accommodations in the pinewood 
Hotel Residence Il Porto

Hotel Residence Il Porto

4 out of 5
Via del Mare Mattinata FG
Stay at this hotel in Mattinata. Enjoy free breakfast, free parking, and a marina. Popular attractions Port of Mattinata and Tor di Lupo are located nearby.
9.4/10 Exceptional! (121 reviews)
"Very nice resort-like property with great views of the Manfredonia bay."

Reviewed on Sep 27, 2026

Hotel Residence Il Porto
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.