Search Cheap Flights to
San Martino in Badia

Search 400 airlines and 321,000 hotels worldwide.

Stop Planning & Start Exploring

FREE 24 hour cancellation on most flights

Cheap Flights to San Martino in Badia

Fall in love at first flight with your vacation to San Martino in Badia by saving a ton of cash on your last-minute cheap flight. There’s no more scouring the internet for a good deal—book your flight to San Martino in Badia on Hotwire, and you’ll be up, up, and on a getaway in no time.

Because once the wheels are down in San Martino in Badia, the good times start rolling. So buckle up, you’re in for a fun ride.

Frequently Asked Questions About flights to San Martino in Badia

Don’t waste your time on endless searches for cheap airline tickets oneway or roundtrip. We’ll have you on your way to San Martino in Badia with a tiny bag of pretzels in your hand before you can say “tray tables in the upright position”—and for a ticket price that works for your vacay budget.

So all you have to worry about is where you’re headed after the BZO airport.

What is the cheapest month to fly to San Martino in Badia?

Airline ticket prices fluctuate all the time, depending on the day of the week or the month of the year. The cheapest round trip flights to San Martino in Badia are in , but when you book your flight on Hotwire, savings are always in season.

How many airlines fly to San Martino in Badia?

Variety is the spice of life, even when it comes to booking your next trip. Want options for airlines? You’ll find  to choose from for your flight to San Martino in Badia.

What airport is best to fly into San Martino in Badia?

When you’re planning your trip to San Martino in Badia, convenience is the name of the game. Luckily, San Martino in Badia Bolzano Airport is nearby so you can deplane and get going on checking off everything on your San Martino in Badia must-do list.

How much are flights to San Martino in Badia?

Got very cheap flights on your vacation itinerary? When you book your airline tickets to San Martino in Badia on Hotwire, you may just get what’s on your getaway wish list. With tickets as low as , you’ll have leftover cash for at least a magazine and a bottle of water at the airport book store.

How to get cheap flights to San Martino in Badia?

The trick to saving a stack of cash on your flight to San Martino in Badia? Snatch up that Hotwire flight deal when you see a killer rate because it could be gone in a flash. And with flights as low as  right now, why wait?

San Martino in Badia Flight Information
Destination airport
San Martino in Badia
Destination airport IATA code
BZO

Last Minute Hotel Deals in San Martino in Badia

Ütia de Börz Mountain Lodge

Ütia de Börz Mountain Lodge

3 out of 5
Strada Boerz 26 San Martino in Badia BZ
Stay at this hotel in San Martin de Tor. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Popular attractions Rifugio Puez and Plose Ski Lift are located ...
9.8/10 Exceptional! (36 reviews)
"The staff was simply stellar, helping us with any and every request The property in the setting couldn’t be more beautiful Fantastic location for staying in the dolomites"

Reviewed on Aug 17, 2026

Ütia de Börz Mountain Lodge
Golden Park Resort

Golden Park Resort

4 out of 5
Streda del Mesc de Novacela 341/331 Mazzin TN
Book a stay at this spa hotel in Mazzin. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and a full-service spa. Popular attractions Col Rodella Cable Car and 141 Campitello ...
Golden Park Resort
Linder Cycling Hotel

Linder Cycling Hotel

3.5 out of 5
Via Nives 36 Selva di Val Gardena BZ
Book a stay at this ski hotel in Selva di Val Gardena. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Popular attractions Val Gardena and Seceda Ski Area ...
Linder Cycling Hotel
Hotel Alaska Cortina

Hotel Alaska Cortina

4 out of 5
Largo Delle Poste 39 Cortina d'Ampezzo BL
Book a stay at this family-friendly hotel in Cortina d'Ampezzo. Enjoy free WiFi, breakfast (surcharge), and room service. Popular attractions Cortina d'Ampezzo ...
7.6/10 Good! (317 reviews)
"Très propre, staff très gentil et déjeuner incroyable"

Reviewed on Aug 16, 2026

Hotel Alaska Cortina
Grand Hotel Misurina

Grand Hotel Misurina

4 out of 5
Via Monte Piana 21 Auronzo di Cadore BL
Book a stay at this spa hotel in Auronzo di Cadore. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and a full-service spa. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. ...
7.6/10 Good! (383 reviews)
"Really enjoyed our stay here. The room was really big and spacious. Staff were lovely and friendly and very helpful when discussing parking. Breakfast was delicious with a great variety"

Reviewed on Aug 17, 2026

Grand Hotel Misurina
Hotel Tofana Cortina

Hotel Tofana Cortina

5 out of 5
Localita' Pocol 40 Cortina d'Ampezzo BL
Book a stay at this luxury hotel in Cortina d'Ampezzo. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and a full-service spa. Popular attractions Cortina d'Ampezzo Ski Resort ...
10/10 Exceptional! (125 reviews)
"Outstanding property in a beautiful setting, 10 minutes from the city center. The service prior to arrival and throughout our stay was excellent. The spa is relaxing and has many features to unwind after hiking. Excellent breakfast with attentive staff."

Reviewed on Aug 26, 2026

Hotel Tofana Cortina
X Alp Hotel

X Alp Hotel

4 out of 5
Strada Jumela 35 San Giovanni di Fassa TN
Book a stay at this spa hotel in San Giovanni di Fassa. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. ...
9.6/10 Exceptional! (465 reviews)
"It was an amazing stay, great location by the mountains and the spa is outstanding"

Reviewed on Aug 21, 2026

X Alp Hotel
Residence Antares

Residence Antares

3 out of 5
Via Meisules 195 Selva di Val Gardena BZ
Book a stay at this ski residence in Selva di Val Gardena. Enjoy free WiFi, breakfast (surcharge), and room service. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our ...
9/10 Wonderful! (311 reviews)
"It was great loved the location"

Reviewed on Aug 25, 2026

Residence Antares
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.