Search Cheap Flights to
Port Hadlock

Search 400 airlines and 321,000 hotels worldwide.

Stop Planning & Start Exploring

FREE 24 hour cancellation on most flights

Port Hadlock Flights as Low as $157

Prices found within past 7 days. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
American Airlines
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines

Cheap Flights to Port Hadlock

Fall in love at first flight with your vacation to Port Hadlock by saving a ton of cash on your last-minute cheap flight. There’s no more scouring the internet for a good deal—book your flight to Port Hadlock on Hotwire, and you’ll be up, up, and on a getaway in no time.

Because once the wheels are down in Port Hadlock, the good times start rolling. So buckle up, you’re in for a fun ride.

Frequently Asked Questions About flights to Port Hadlock

Don’t waste your time on endless searches for cheap airline tickets oneway or roundtrip. We’ll have you on your way to Port Hadlock with a tiny bag of pretzels in your hand before you can say “tray tables in the upright position”—and for a ticket price that works for your vacay budget.

So all you have to worry about is where you’re headed after the CWS airport.

What is the cheapest month to fly to Port Hadlock?

Airline ticket prices fluctuate all the time, depending on the day of the week or the month of the year. The cheapest round trip flights to Port Hadlock are in November, but when you book your flight on Hotwire, savings are always in season.

How many airlines fly to Port Hadlock?

Variety is the spice of life, even when it comes to booking your next trip. Want options for airlines? You’ll find 16 to choose from for your flight to Port Hadlock.

What airport is best to fly into Port Hadlock?

When you’re planning your trip to Port Hadlock, convenience is the name of the game. Luckily, Port Hadlock Seattle Paine Field Intl. Airport Airport is nearby so you can deplane and get going on checking off everything on your Port Hadlock must-do list.

How much are flights to Port Hadlock?

Got very cheap flights on your vacation itinerary? When you book your airline tickets to Port Hadlock on Hotwire, you may just get what’s on your getaway wish list. With tickets as low as $157, you’ll have leftover cash for at least a magazine and a bottle of water at the airport book store.

How to get cheap flights to Port Hadlock?

The trick to saving a stack of cash on your flight to Port Hadlock? Snatch up that Hotwire flight deal when you see a killer rate because it could be gone in a flash. And with flights as low as $157 right now, why wait?

Port Hadlock Flight Information
Destination airport
Seattle Paine Field Intl. Airport
Destination airport IATA code
PAE
Roundtrip price
$157

Last Minute Hotel Deals in Port Hadlock

Old Alcohol Plant Hotel

Old Alcohol Plant Hotel

2.5 out of 5
310 Hadlock Bay Rd Port Hadlock WA
Book a stay at this business-friendly hotel in Port Hadlock. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and room service. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. ...
Old Alcohol Plant Hotel
Ocean Star Inn

Ocean Star Inn

2.5 out of 5
801 E Washington St Sequim WA
Book a stay at this business-friendly motel in Sequim. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Our guests praise the breakfast and the helpful staff ...
9.2/10 Wonderful! (1,841 reviews)
"The staff was so kind! Breakfast was good. Parking was close to front. The only downside is no elevator, but that wasn’t an issue for us. We had a comfortable stay."

Reviewed on Sep 24, 2026

Ocean Star Inn
Olympic View Inn

Olympic View Inn

2 out of 5
830 West Washington Street Sequim WA
Book a stay at this golf hotel in Sequim. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and daily housekeeping. Our guests praise the helpful staff and the clean rooms in our ...
Olympic View Inn
GuestHouse Inn & Suites Hotel Poulsbo

GuestHouse Inn & Suites Hotel Poulsbo

2.5 out of 5
19801 7th Ave NE Poulsbo WA
Book a stay at this business-friendly hotel in Poulsbo. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Our guests praise the breakfast and the helpful staff ...
GuestHouse Inn & Suites Hotel Poulsbo
Red Lion Inn & Suites Sequim

Red Lion Inn & Suites Sequim

2.5 out of 5
1095 E Washington St Sequim WA
Book a stay at this business-friendly motel in Sequim. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Our guests praise the breakfast and the helpful staff ...
9/10 Wonderful! (1,003 reviews)
"Beautiful facility n all kinds of extras for snacks. Awesome place"

Reviewed on Sep 23, 2026

Red Lion Inn & Suites Sequim
Tides Inn & Suites

Tides Inn & Suites

2 out of 5
1807 Water St Port Townsend WA
Book a stay at this beach hotel in Port Townsend. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and a garden. Our guests praise the helpful staff and the clean rooms in our ...
Tides Inn & Suites
Manresa Castle

Manresa Castle

3.5 out of 5
651 Cleveland St. Port Townsend WA
Stay at this castle in Port Townsend. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and a garden. Popular attractions Kelly Art Deco Light Museum and Kah Tai Lagoon Nature ...
Manresa Castle
Water Front Inn

Water Front Inn

2 out of 5
2333 Washington Street Port Townsend WA
Book a stay at this beach motel in Port Townsend. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and a beach locale. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. Popular ...
8.2/10 Very Good! (1,002 reviews)
"Room was clean and quiet, right on the water with a beautiful view of the water from our room, limited parking, long walk to main part of town. SeaJ’s restaurant was awesome, great food."

Reviewed on Sep 24, 2026

Water Front Inn
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.