Search Cheap Flights to
Little Lake

Search 400 airlines and 321,000 hotels worldwide.

Stop Planning & Start Exploring

FREE 24 hour cancellation on most flights

Little Lake Flights as Low as $238

Prices found within past 7 days. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

Bargain Flight
United
American Airlines
Bargain Flight
American Airlines
American Airlines
United
United
American Airlines
American Airlines
United
United
American Airlines
Bargain Flight
American Airlines
United

Cheap Flights to Little Lake

Fall in love at first flight with your vacation to Little Lake by saving a ton of cash on your last-minute cheap flight. There’s no more scouring the internet for a good deal—book your flight to Little Lake on Hotwire, and you’ll be up, up, and on a getaway in no time.

Because once the wheels are down in Little Lake, the good times start rolling. So buckle up, you’re in for a fun ride.

Frequently Asked Questions About flights to Little Lake

Don’t waste your time on endless searches for cheap airline tickets oneway or roundtrip. We’ll have you on your way to Little Lake with a tiny bag of pretzels in your hand before you can say “tray tables in the upright position”—and for a ticket price that works for your vacay budget.

So all you have to worry about is where you’re headed after the IYK airport.

What is the cheapest month to fly to Little Lake?

Airline ticket prices fluctuate all the time, depending on the day of the week or the month of the year. The cheapest round trip flights to Little Lake are in November, but when you book your flight on Hotwire, savings are always in season.

How many airlines fly to Little Lake?

Variety is the spice of life, even when it comes to booking your next trip. Want options for airlines? You’ll find 13 to choose from for your flight to Little Lake.

What airport is best to fly into Little Lake?

When you’re planning your trip to Little Lake, convenience is the name of the game. Luckily, Little Lake Meadows Field Airport is nearby so you can deplane and get going on checking off everything on your Little Lake must-do list.

How much are flights to Little Lake?

Got very cheap flights on your vacation itinerary? When you book your airline tickets to Little Lake on Hotwire, you may just get what’s on your getaway wish list. With tickets as low as $238, you’ll have leftover cash for at least a magazine and a bottle of water at the airport book store.

How to get cheap flights to Little Lake?

The trick to saving a stack of cash on your flight to Little Lake? Snatch up that Hotwire flight deal when you see a killer rate because it could be gone in a flash. And with flights as low as $238 right now, why wait?

Little Lake Flight Information
Destination airport
Meadows Field
Destination airport IATA code
BFL
Roundtrip price
$237

Last Minute Hotel Deals in Little Lake

Hilton Los Angeles Airport

Hilton Los Angeles Airport

4 out of 5
5711 W Century Blvd Los Angeles CA
Book a stay at this business-friendly hotel in Los Angeles. Enjoy 5 restaurants, breakfast (surcharge), and a free airport shuttle. Our guests praise the helpful ...
8.4/10 Very Good! (5,976 reviews)
"Parfait"

Reviewed on Aug 28, 2026

Hilton Los Angeles Airport
Hilton Anaheim

Hilton Anaheim

4 out of 5
777 W Convention Way Anaheim CA
Book a stay at this family-friendly hotel in Anaheim. Enjoy 4 restaurants, 2 bars/lounges, and breakfast (surcharge). Our guests praise the helpful staff and ...
Hilton Anaheim
Holiday Inn Golden Gateway by IHG

Holiday Inn Golden Gateway by IHG

3.5 out of 5
1500 Van Ness Ave San Francisco CA
Book a stay at this business-friendly hotel in San Francisco. Enjoy free WiFi, breakfast (surcharge), and a 24-hour fitness center. Our guests praise the pool ...
9/10 Wonderful! (6,234 reviews)
"We always stay at the Holiday Inn Golden Gateway during our SF visits. The rooms are private and offer all the various comforts/conveniences we look for in a hotel: comfortable beds, wonderful pillows (wanted to take a pillow home!), refrigerator, TV, large Dove shampo/condition/body gel dispensers ..."

Reviewed on Aug 28, 2026

Holiday Inn Golden Gateway by IHG
Anaheim Majestic Garden Hotel

Anaheim Majestic Garden Hotel

3.5 out of 5
900 S Disneyland Dr Anaheim CA
Book a stay at this family-friendly hotel in Anaheim. Enjoy free WiFi, 2 restaurants, and breakfast (surcharge). Our guests praise the breakfast and the pool ...
Anaheim Majestic Garden Hotel
Hyatt Regency Los Angeles International Airport

Hyatt Regency Los Angeles International Airport

4 out of 5
6225 W Century Blvd Los Angeles CA
Book a stay at this business-friendly hotel in Los Angeles. Enjoy free WiFi, breakfast (surcharge), and a free airport shuttle. Our guests praise the breakfast ...
Hyatt Regency Los Angeles International Airport
Loews Hollywood Hotel

Loews Hollywood Hotel

4 out of 5
1755 North Highland Avenue Los Angeles CA
Book a stay at this business-friendly hotel in Los Angeles. Enjoy free WiFi, 2 restaurants, and breakfast (surcharge). Our guests praise the breakfast and the ...
9.2/10 Wonderful! (5,443 reviews)
"Excellent service and staff, bedroom ok but bathroom could be improved. Excellent location, next door parking available for 25$ a day."

Reviewed on Aug 28, 2026

Loews Hollywood Hotel
Hotel Burbank

Hotel Burbank

3 out of 5
150 E Angeleno Ave Burbank CA
Stay at this hotel in Burbank. Enjoy free WiFi, breakfast (surcharge), and a free airport shuttle. Our guests praise the pool and the restaurant in our reviews. ...
9/10 Wonderful! (6,177 reviews)
"The front staff could have been a little friendlier. But the cafeteria employees were amazing. We were disappointed that there was no hot tub in the property, but we loved our room."

Reviewed on Aug 28, 2026

Hotel Burbank
Paradise Point Resort & Spa

Paradise Point Resort & Spa

4 out of 5
1404 Vacation Rd San Diego CA
Book a stay at this beach resort in San Diego. Enjoy free WiFi, 5 outdoor pools, and a full-service spa. Our guests praise the pool and the helpful staff in ...
Paradise Point Resort & Spa
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.